frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Fender American Elite Stratocaster Ash Electric Guitar | Philippines
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Fender American Elite Stratocaster Ash Electric Guitar
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Fender American Elite Stratocaster Ash Electric Guitar
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Fender American Elite Stratocaster Ash Electric Guitar

Fender Guitars & Bass (Philippines)
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Fender Guitars & Bass order is in stock. Buy the Fender American Elite Stratocaster Ash Electric Guitar online in the Philippines at the best price of PHP 105,855 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
PHP 105,855
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs

Product Description

frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description

The Fender American Elite Stratocaster Ash Electric Guitar features timeless Stratocaster style, along with modern appointments for 21st-century players who constantly push the envelope.

Externally the American Elite Stratocaster has Fender's timeless style and classic Ash body, but under the hood it's an entirely new breed of guitar designed for 21st-century players who constantly push the envelope. With over a dozen new innovations, each guitar is a true performer with eye-catching style, exceptional feel and versatile sound from the very first moment you plug it in and play.

Featured on all American Elite instruments, the new fourth generation Noiseless pickups are only available in this series, and represent a quantum leap in pickup design. Combining vintage-style sound with effectively noise-free performance, these are the pinnacle of Fender’s noiseless pickup designs, offering pristine cleans and fat, overdriven tones that scream with pure rock ‘n’ roll power. Designed for fast playing and effortless position changes, the compound profile neck is ideal for all playing styles. A modern “C”-shape at the nut, the profile morphs along the length of the neck to a modern “D”-shaped profile at the updated neck heel, providing plenty of comfortable support for fret hand antics. New locking short-post tuning machines provide increased break angle at the synthetic bone nut for buzz-free performance while the smooth two-point modern tremolo adds emotive touches to your performance without sacrificing your tuning.

Fender is renowned for head-turning style, and this guitar is no different—from the redesigned sleek back and forearm contours that hug the player’s body for an enhanced playing experience to the black chrome headstock logo and large pearloid fret markers this instrument will dazzle the audience with elegant style. The American Elite Stratocaster is a bold new guitar for the brave new guitarist who is setting out to cross uncharted musical terrain. Includes a redesigned Elite Molded Case with TSA locks to provide increased protection for your cherished instrument.

We Also Recommend

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Sweden
Roger Linn Design Sweden
Dangerous Music Sweden
Audix Microphones Sweden
Joemeek Sweden
JHS Guitar Pedals Sweden
Ovation Guitars Sweden
Godin Guitars Sweden

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27334808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7816100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0186126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01512167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00161131,0800
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.024515520
mage::app::init::stores0.077411,254,7121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02731472,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00381649,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.014616,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.02682665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.011823337,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009261,7360
init_config_section:stores_nl0.007218640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01361315,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0009110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451116,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00771177,880262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.005115,8240
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0005175,128262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0007118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0008153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0005183,4560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00501133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00733137,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5946100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.072811,694,3121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0014158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0223298,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0182114,336262,144
Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session::read0.016518,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.042711,232,9441,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00881316,008524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00761285,560262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0053238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01831343,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.01123184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00454069,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_after0.001238,6000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010118,5920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00315150,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002315,2320
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251176,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0017180,4400
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0009165,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0006137,200262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00371123,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.5212100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.0017868,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0046195,7520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0179433153,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.199042,990,3523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0088197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0058152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.035825178,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.04724539,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000710321,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06294720,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009158,088262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008355,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00881195,648262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01534249,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.102111,219,4481,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.101511,212,9761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00057210,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001814,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0020215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0041433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0079746,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.001778240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0515745,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0762731,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0327784,2960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00691507,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.05391718,168262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.05181659,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0018125,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005131,3840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0018153,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.11401132,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0444142,7680
layout/db_update: default2.1820100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0005115,6720
layout/package_update: STORE_nl0.00201184262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_nl2.1759100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Sweden2.1733100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0333141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup2.1549100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item2.1508100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup2.1441100
layout/package_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.001011,0560
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup2.1403100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view2.1290100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001512,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple2.1253100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_64872.1224100
layout/package_update: customer_logged_out0.001811,8000
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.1184100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.011615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.367319,320,9529,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0012176,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003620810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002820810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.049420715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.010220728,4640
BLOCK: root0.0013171,6320
BLOCK: head0.00281232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00051827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00072138,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0006166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0017270,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00212181,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0007157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,064262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00111131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00181114,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0012733,344262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0014173,2720
BLOCK: footer0.00081101,6800
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0008168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010165,680262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00101113,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00504140,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00255432,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00356238,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0071575,0400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,0080
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.014656,9200
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341112,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0029222,440262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00315220,3760
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00061625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001635,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191154,520262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00315112,9280
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0003109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00285166,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007185,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,280262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0011165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0008187,536262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00091172,0320
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0007188,752262,144
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0009166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01671147,584262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0087213,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003131,0960
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00381137,4880
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02472238,320262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004515280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0009165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0009165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0007170,0560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> removeLinkByUrl0.00131-2880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00401014,7520
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00111130,4960
BLOCK: currency0.0015268,5200
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001528400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0010366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0026568,0160
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00244131,8480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00285176,9680
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.002251,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.002253,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00093012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0026568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00631232,5440
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0009184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0007165,4720
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007165,8080
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.004714,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.004814,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.004914,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0009170,0080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.004914,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.004615,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0009165,8240
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0018385,7680
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111113,3440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0011167,4160
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0010166,2160
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0009165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0027493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0008181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00541245,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00771241,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002814,7040
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008180,576262,144
BLOCK: 0.00101131,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,432262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.7356100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.274611,543,4801,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.274411,546,2881,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.15521734,9441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0049184,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0046176,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0007311,9920
locale/currency0.03428856,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0023243,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0019241,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001437,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.08511152,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00061811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00831250,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0062847,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00696115,0560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0162425,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0018442,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0014626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0160887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00428812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0663240259,7520
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/1column.phtml1.449214,217,4084,718,592
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.13811995,0881,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.239171294,9360
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01527123,4160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.016971154,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Goodahead_SpeedBooster_Model_Cache_Config0.001411,6320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.09387132,7680
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00767145,3280
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.07647275,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0006133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00297140,9360
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.0004119,1680
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0007110,1600
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.03511456,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0003105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0122271,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0030341,0960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001013,3360
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.116911,575,0161,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0040197,328262,144
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.001714,3840
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.045911,146,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00571318,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002126,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0009278,3680
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.007311,403,6641,835,008
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.1348184,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0007117,2560
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01921102,824262,144
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0986528,024524,288
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0759533,200524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005121,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0400
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.004519,7760
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0036170,6960
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.10691343,912524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0571140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.001617,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009129,3440
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.3433148,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001524,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0013110,7600
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0292110,6960
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,9760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0721128,2080