frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Php 72,410 - Fender American Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar With Maple Fingerboard & Case
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Fender American Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar with Maple Fingerboard & Case
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Fender American Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar with Maple Fingerboard & Case,PHP 72,410,Philippines Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Fender American Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar with Maple Fingerboard & Case

Fender Guitars & Bass (Philippines)
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Fender Guitars & Bass order is in stock. Buy the Fender American Standard Stratocaster Electric Guitar with Maple Fingerboard & Case online in the Philippines at the best price of PHP 72,410 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
PHP 72,410
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Freshly updated, the American Standard Stratocaster combines the classic tone and style of its forbearers with a set of sleek refinements. This Strat wields upgraded Custom Shop Fat 50s pickups, improved hardware, and a thinner undercoating which enhances resonance through the entire instrument. The American Standard Strat has always been a go-to guitar for players in every genre; with the release, the guitar that started it all just keeps getting better.Custom Shop Fat 50s Single-coil PickupsThe model of the American Standard Strat includes three Fender Custom Shop Fat 50s pickups. These powerful single-coils are employed on some of Fender's highest-end custom models and represent the best of the best in Fender electronics. Classic Stratocaster tone is most often defined by its brightness and versatility, and the Fat 50s do an outstanding job in both regards. There's enough high-end bite to play syncopated funk parts, and enough depth to strum some folk-rock chord progressions. The triple set of Fat 50s deliver everything and more you expect in vintage Strat sound.
Improved Hardware and FeaturesIn addition to its stellar new pickups, Fender has implemented other changes to enhance this guitar's tone and playability. The undercoating finish is thinner than in previous releases which allows the wood to breathe more openly and enables better resonance through the body and neck. The two-point synchronized tremolo bridge with classic Fender whammy bar has been refined for better tuning stability. The package also includes a molded SKB case and a healthy dose of Fender "case candy."Comfortable C-shaped Neck and Maple FingerboardStratocaster aficionados have always celebrated the smooth playability afforded by the classic Strat neck. This version uses the popular C-shaped profile with a maple fingerboard to achieve that timeless Strat feel. Maple fingerboards have been preferred by such luminaries as Eric Clapton and David Gilmour. The neck's edges have also been hand-rolled for further comfort as your hands glide up and down the fingerboard.Fender American Standard Stratocaster Features
  • Three Fender Custom Shop Fat 50s pickups
  • Comfortable Modern C-shaped maple neck with hand-rolled edges
  • Two-point synchronized tremolo bridge with classic Fender whammy bar
  • Thinner undercoating for improved resonance
  • Vintage vibe with aged plastic knobs and tinted teck finish
  • Constructed in Fender's Corona, CA facility - Included molded, hardshell case

Like the rest of the line of American Standard Fenders, this stunning Stratocaster maintains all the classic qualities of the model while introducing a slew of useful features.

We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Philippines
Roger Linn Design Philippines
Dangerous Music Philippines
Audix Microphones Philippines
Joemeek Philippines
JHS Guitar Pedals Philippines
Ovation Guitars Philippines
Godin Guitars Philippines

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27302376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7175100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0081126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00191131,1280
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008215520
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,254,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301472,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003921412,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0002716,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00732665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009623337,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005261,7360
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003418640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611315,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0008110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321116,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00191177,872262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0003175,120262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0005153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0005148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421133,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00885638,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0006291,8480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6655100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034811,694,3441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0013158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036298,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012114,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025311,232,9761,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00451316,008524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00371285,664262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0019238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01181343,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00543184,952262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00386572,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0008462,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00195150,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141176,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0009180,4400
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0010165,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0006137,208262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00251123,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6308100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00331877,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0033195,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0131491161,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3285143,443,6883,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0040152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.023228082,2480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1111141,234,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000610321,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.136014760,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00241158,568262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00182359,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02081142,960262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02291499,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.067811,219,4401,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.067511,212,9681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00057210,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001914,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0019215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0032746,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0254744,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0333734,360262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0124784,2320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00581507,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02861718,072262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.02771659,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0014125,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007153,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06271132,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0254142,7680
layout/db_update: default1.4238100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_nl1.4205100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Sweden1.4180100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0185141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4126100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.4100100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.4073100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.4047100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3977100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001012,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.3951100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_22371.3934100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3914100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005215520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.259119,321,1369,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0009176,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003120810,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002420810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.040020715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.007320728,4400
BLOCK: root0.0008171,6720
BLOCK: head0.00181232,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042138,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0005166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0008270,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00142181,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,056262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121114,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0011733,344262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0012173,2640
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,7040
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061113,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00474140,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00225432,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00306238,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0044575,0400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00151141,464262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271112,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0018222,440262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00235220,3760
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00031625,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar.extra_actions0.001135,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,496262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00265112,9280
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00245166,776262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,272262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009169,9840
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0005187,544262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00061172,0320
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0005188,744262,144
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0006166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00991147,616262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0045213,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004231,5760
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00331137,4880
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.01702238,352262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.003415280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0005165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0006165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0005170,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00401014,7520
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00071130,7200
BLOCK: currency0.0010268,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001528400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0010366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0025568,0000
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00184131,7760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00255177,0000
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.002151,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001953,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00083012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0023568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.00671232,5440
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0005165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,7840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.005014,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.005214,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.004914,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006165,5760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.005114,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.005815,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0015385,7040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071113,3520
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006167,0160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,3040
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0009167,4160
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0008166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0009165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0033493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121158,3840
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0010181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00791245,2640
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00711241,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001814,7040
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0009180,576262,144
BLOCK: 0.00111131,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,416262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1246100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.133111,543,8001,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.132811,546,6081,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.06631735,0321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0029184,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0026176,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0010603,3840
locale/currency0.008717560,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012243,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009241,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001037,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.03491152,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00051811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00221250,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0056847,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00696115,016262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0097424,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0012733,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0013626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0121887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00428812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0476240259,7520
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/1column.phtml0.977914,180,6644,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.356711,024,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.132671296,9440
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01197123,4160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.012571154,4880
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03907132,7440
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00477147,3760
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.04207275,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00307140,9360
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.2698153,2560
init_config_section:stores_default0.005315200
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.005215200
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.005415280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.004415440
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0006110,3440
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.03391457,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0002105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0068271,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0024341,0800
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.070611,575,0241,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0038197,328262,144
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.001814,3840
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.024211,146,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00521318,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003126,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0007278,3680
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.449011,336,0881,835,008
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0507122,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0009117,3280
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01821102,816524,288
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0534528,056524,288
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0364533,232524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0004121,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003121,0400
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.005319,8160
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0041170,7120
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.06361345,240524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0379141,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010129,3200
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.0991141,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001724,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0015110,7600
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0092110,9920
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,9760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0384128,1840