frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Php 52,342 - Fender Classic '50s Telecaster Lacquer Electric Guitar (with Case)
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/meigee/subheader.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Fender Classic '50s Telecaster Lacquer Electric Guitar (with Case)
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Fender Classic '50s Telecaster Lacquer Electric Guitar (with Case),PHP 52,342,Philippines Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Fender Classic '50s Telecaster Lacquer Electric Guitar (with Case)

Fender Guitars & Bass (Philippines)
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Fender Guitars & Bass order is in stock. Buy the Fender Classic '50s Telecaster Lacquer Electric Guitar (with Case) online in the Philippines at the best price of PHP 52,342 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
PHP 52,342
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
The Fender Classic Series '50s Telecaster Lacquer evokes the instrument in the decade of its origin, with an authentic nitrocellulose lacquer finish on its ash body. Other features include a "C"-shaped maple neck, 7.25"-radius maple fingerboard with 21 vintage-style frets and black-dot inlays, dual vintage-style single-coil alnico pickups with three-way switching, single-ply white pickguard, knurled chrome control knobs, vintage-style string through-body bridge with three chrome "barrel" saddles, and vintage-style tuners. Tweed case included.

Fender revolutionized popular music and guitar playing in the early 1950s with the introduction of the Telecaster guitar. Designed simply, smartly and elegantly, it quickly became a trusted and revered go-to instrument for guitarists everywhere, and it created a new sound for the 1950s and decades to come at the very heart of popular music.
We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio Philippines
Roger Linn Design Philippines
Dangerous Music Philippines
Audix Microphones Philippines
Joemeek Philippines
JHS Guitar Pedals Philippines
Ovation Guitars Philippines
Godin Guitars Philippines

frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27348192
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7311100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0071126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00261131,0960
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012615520
mage::app::init::stores0.016411,254,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00431472,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003921412,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Store0.0003716,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00782665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009223337,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006261,7360
init_config_section:stores_nl0.004018640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00941315,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0008110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00551116,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00271177,856262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0006175,104262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004183,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite0.0005148,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00451133,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00905638,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0005291,8480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6613100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038711,694,2881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0011158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038298,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0004118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012114,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019167,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028311,232,9201,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00561316,000524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00461285,584262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0019238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01351343,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00683184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00386572,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0009462,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009118,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00195150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141176,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0009180,4400
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0010165,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0006137,208262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00241123,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.6222100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00301877,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0031195,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0137491161,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3237143,398,0563,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0021197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0034152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.024628082,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1053141,189,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000510321,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.141414760,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00251158,5680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00202359,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02331178,6720
OBSERVER: inventory0.025014134,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.068811,219,4241,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.068211,212,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00047210,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.002014,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0017215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0031433,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0043746,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0247744,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0359740,984262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0133784,2480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00601507,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.03001718,112262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.02881659,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0006113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0014125,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0008153,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05971132,472262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0241142,7680
layout/db_update: default1.4103100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_nl1.4070100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_Sweden1.4052100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0168140,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.4003100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.3979100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3957100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3936100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3868100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.001512,3280
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.3836100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_22451.3816100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3794100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.231419,320,8249,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.0010176,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002920810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002220810,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.036820715,3760
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.006720728,4400
BLOCK: root0.0009171,6320
BLOCK: head0.00201232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052138,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0006166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0008270,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00152181,976262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,056262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00071131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121114,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0010733,344262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0010173,2640
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,6640
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,1920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,664262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00061113,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00374140,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00205432,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00316238,752262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0044575,0400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00111141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201112,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0016222,4400
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00265220,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00031625,0080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,496262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00285112,9280
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0003109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00245166,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,272262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011169,9840
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0007165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0006187,536262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00071172,0320
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0006188,744262,144
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0006166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.01081147,600262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0063213,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0004231,5760
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00351137,4720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.02122238,328262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004515280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0007165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0006170,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00441014,7520
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00101130,5440
BLOCK: currency0.0010268,5280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001328400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0008366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0025568,0000
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00194131,8080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00285176,9600
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001851,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001853,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00083012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0023568,1680
BLOCK: product.info0.00371232,5440
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0006184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,7920
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002814,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002714,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001714,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001814,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001715,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005165,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0014385,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00081113,3440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0011167,4400
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0008166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0008165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0021493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071158,3760
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0008181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.00271245,256262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00491241,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,7040
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006180,576262,144
BLOCK: 0.00081131,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,424262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1397100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.151711,543,6641,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.151511,546,4721,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.07491735,0001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0025184,9520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0023176,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0011603,3840
locale/currency0.009817560,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016243,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012241,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.04411152,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00051811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00261250,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0051847,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00606115,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0109425,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0012733,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0014626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0107887,9280
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00388812,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0439240259,752262,144
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/1column.phtml0.976114,235,2804,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.352411,019,4801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.124671296,960262,144
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01127123,4160
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.011571154,5040
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03797132,744262,144
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00427147,3760
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03867275,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0004133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00327140,9360
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.2597149,0480
init_config_section:stores_default0.004815200
init_config_section:stores_hongkong0.004715200
init_config_section:stores_singapore0.003815280
init_config_section:stores_unitedarabemirates0.003815440
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0008110,2320
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.03001457,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0003105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009132,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0071271,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0027341,0800
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.065611,575,1361,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0026197,336262,144
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.001514,3840
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.027111,146,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004133,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00611318,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0005151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003126,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0005278,3680
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.461611,397,4801,572,864
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0591121,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006117,2960
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01341102,8400
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0491528,0480
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0337533,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003121,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0160
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.003619,8160
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0028170,6880
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.06001341,640262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0327138,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0012129,3040
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.1271199,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.002024,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0017110,7440
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0104110,9920
frontend/universal/Sweden/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007117,9760
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0368128,2000