frontend/universal/default/template/page/1column.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Html_Head
Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 Firewire Audio Interface | Philippines
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Js_Cookie
frontend/base/default/template/et_currencymanager/js.phtml
ET_CurrencyManager_Block_Js
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml
Magmodules_Alternatelang_Block_Head
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Jsonbreadcrumbs
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/combined.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Default_Combined
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml
Magmodules_Snippets_Block_Product_Json
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Notices
frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/header_16.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Header

frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/breadcrumbs.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Breadcrumbs
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 FireWire Audio Interface
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media
Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 FireWire Audio Interface
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/more_views.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Media

Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 FireWire Audio Interface

Focusrite (Philippines)
Following checkout you will receive a Paypal invoice if your Focusrite order is in stock. Buy the Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 FireWire Audio Interface online in the Philippines at the best price of PHP 30,045 with free domestic and international shipping.
frontend/universal/default/template/review/helper/summary.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Helper
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Type_Simple
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
PHP 30,045
frontend/base/default/template/core/formkey.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_Price
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml
Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Product_View
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Tabs
Product Description
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_View_Description
Using the same great preamps that made them famous, Focusrite is ready to solve your studio's I/O problems with the Saffire Pro 40 FireWire audio interface. This 20x20 FireWire interface comes loaded with 8 of the most recent award-winning Focusrite preamps, boasting an ultra-low noise floor and distortion-free performance.

All told, this single-rack-space unit gives you 10 x XLR-1/4" analog inputs and 10 balanced TRS analog outputs, along with S/PDIF and optical digital I/O. With so much I/O, the Saffire Pro 40 makes a great recording interface in the studio, while taking up far less space than a mixer. Or, use it to set up a 7:1 surround mix station at your desk. Whatever you can dream up, this Saffire can handle.

Everything You Need, Right Up Front On the front panel of the Focusrite Saffire Pro 40, you'll find two XLR-1/4" inputs, with +48V phantom power switches right next door for Channels 1-4 and 5-8, respectively. The Gain knobs for Channels 1 and 2 have Pad and Instrument-level switches, depending on the signal you're running into them. Indepedent Gain knobs are accessible here for Channels 3-8 as well. The Saffire PRO 40 also helpfully gives you two separate headphone jacks with independent volume controls. The Master Monitor volume (connected to outputs 1 and 2) has a Dim and Mute switch right on the front.

...And Everything Else On The Back On the rear panel you'll find the other 6 x XLR-1/4" Mic/Line inputs, as well as the 10 balanced TRS line outputs. S/PDIF and MIDI ins and outs are on the left, next to the Optical Line In and Out.

Pristine Audio Conversion All of this I/O sails through Focusrite converters -- featuring JetPLL jitter-elimination technology for pristine audio conversion -- and runs to your computer via one of the 2 x Firewire 400 ports at up to 24-bit/96 kHz resolution. Multiple ins and outs are nothing without rock-solid reliability -- but luckily the Saffire Pro 40 has both in spades.

Extremely Smart Mixing/Monitoring Software Once you've connected the Saffire Pro 40 to your computer, you can control the interface with great specificity, thanks to the included Saffire PRO 40 Control software. The software gives you a virtual 18 x 16 DSP Mixer/Router that will run with zero latency. It allows you to route the audio of any input and/or output, and follow detailed monitoring visualizers. Overall, the joy of the Saffire is that it leaves much of the specific control accessible on the actual hardware, while saving the finer levels of control for the computer, where a larger visual interface makes the process much more intuitive and simple.

Plug-Ins and Sample Libraries Included! The Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 comes with the Xcite+ bundle that includes Ableton Live Lite, Novation's Bass Station soft synth, and more than a gigabyte of royalty-free samples. The "Mike the Drummer" audio kit also includes a collection of 572 original live drum loops ranging from 79 to 191 bpm, with loop lengths ranging from 1 beat to 4 bars. Beyond that, a gigabyte of royalty-free samples compiled by LoopMasters gives you enough sounds to start making music without needing to lay down a single track of your own!

The included Focusrite plug-in suite provides studio-grade Compression, Reverb, Gating and EQ VST/AU plug-ins. The Compressor and Gate are particularly excellent, having been optimized to achieve the signature Focusrite sound. The Reverb is based on classic algorithmic studio reverb designs.

Focusrite Saffire Pro 40 FireWire Audio Interface Features
  • 10 x XLR / 1/4-inch Mic/Line inputs
  • 10 x balanced TRS line outputs
  • SPDIF and MIDI ins and outs
  • Optical Cable Line In and Out
  • 8 x Focusrite preamps
  • 24-bit/96 kHz FireWire interface with high-end A-D/D-A conversion and JetPLL jitter-elimination technology
  • Total I/O count of 20 inputs and 20 outputs, including a unique loop-back facility for routing audio between software applications via Saffire PRO 40 Control
  • Two separate headphone jack with independent volume controls
  • Saffire PRO 40 Control Software Included
  • Xcite+ Pack DVD-ROM with royalty-free loops, Ableton Live Lite 7, and the Focusrite Plugin Suite
We Also Recommend
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml
Mage_Catalog_Block_Product_List_Upsell
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml
Turnkeye_Autorelated_Block_Related
frontend/universal/default/template/review/product/view/list.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Review_Product_View_List
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/base/default/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml
Mage_Core_Block_Template
frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_Footer
Antelope Audio
Roger Linn Design
Dangerous Music
Audix Microphones
Joemeek
JHS Guitar Pedals
Ovation Guitars
Godin Guitars

frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html_CookieNotice
frontend/universal/default/template/ajaxkit/loader.phtml
Mage_Page_Block_Html
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Description
frontend/base/default/template/seo/organizationsnippets.phtml
Mirasvit_Seo_Block_Organizationsnippets
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 27215328
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6574100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0078126,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232167,3280
goodahead_speed_booster::cache::extract_content0.00341130,9440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.024711,254,7281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471472,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00271649,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00742665,7360
OBSERVER: amogrid0.009123137,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006261,7360
init_config_section:stores_nl0.004918640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851315,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0012110,0240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00441116,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00251177,880262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002113,7440
OBSERVER: seo0.0005175,128262,144
OBSERVER: seofilter0.0005118,3040
OBSERVER: mstseositemap0.0007153,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004183,4560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00371133,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00563137,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0004191,4080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5801100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038911,694,1361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0014158,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041298,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0003118,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014114,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261125,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023167,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.028211,232,7921,310,720
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer0.00581316,008524,288
seoredirect_getRedirectUrls0.00451285,536262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_catalog_init_attribute_options_cache0.0019238,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01541343,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008135,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_before0.00723184,960262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher0.00304069,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004211,4640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,6000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145150,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101176,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Customer_Session0.0007180,4400
OBSERVER: facebookapp0.0008165,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Apptha_Facebookapp_Model_Observer0.0005137,192262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_predispatch0.00171123,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.5410100
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.0019868,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0027195,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0123433153,3920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.134842,997,0483,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0021197,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0033152100,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.024125178,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03454545,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000710321,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04184720,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0010158,088262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008355,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691195,648262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01124249,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.069811,219,4241,835,008
OBSERVER: add_category_breadcrumb0.069311,212,9521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magmodules_Snippets_Model_Observer0.00047010,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006431,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001914,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015215,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0030433,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0038746,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0187745,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0366751,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0163784,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00531507,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02411718,072262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.02311659,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009125,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003131,4000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0007153,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006110,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06071132,336262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0255142,6080
layout/db_update: default1.3293100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_nl1.3269100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_universal_default1.3251100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0173141,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3207100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.3183100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3159100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3137100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3067100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.3037100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_23401.3013100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2992100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.285919,188,6409,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.0009176,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.002920610,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.002220610,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.037020515,280262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_betterfaster_block_create_after0.007020528,2080
BLOCK: root0.0011171,6080
BLOCK: head0.00221232,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00041827,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008167,5120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041625,6320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042138,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071112,456262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007165,8400
BLOCK: header0.0005166,7280
BLOCK: top.links0.0010270,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00152181,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,6400
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,080262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00091131,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151114,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0012733,352262,144
BLOCK: messages0.0018173,2640
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7120
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0005168,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.00091113,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00404140,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Plumrocket_Urlmanager_Model_Override_Core_Url0.00205432,3600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00276238,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0039575,0400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.00131141,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009267,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191112,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0016222,456262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00245220,3760
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00041625,0080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,496262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00235112,9280
BLOCK ACTION: right.poll -> setPollTemplate0.0002109,3280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00235166,776262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,0800
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,272262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007169,9600
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0005165,7120
BLOCK: toplinks.sociallogin0.0005187,536262,144
BLOCK: allbuttons.sociallogin0.00071172,0320
BLOCK: header.sociallogin0.0007188,744262,144
BLOCK: alternatelang.head0.0008166,8080
BLOCK: snippets_default_breadcrumbs0.00991147,520262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0054213,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003131,0960
BLOCK: snippets_default_combined0.00291137,4720
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.01852238,312262,144
init_config_section:stores_admin0.004715280
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: seodescription0.0006165,424262,144
BLOCK: organization_snippets0.0006170,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00281115,7680
BLOCK: currency0.0011269,5600
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> removeLinkByUrl0.001128400
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0008366,6640
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0022568,0240
BLOCK: sidebar.subscribe0.00164132,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00245176,9840
BLOCK: facebook_likebox0.001551,7920
BLOCK: sidebar.banner0.001653,4000
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.00073012,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0022568,1600
BLOCK: product.info0.01081232,5680
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0007184,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006165,4320
BLOCK: product.description0.0005165,4480
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0005165,8080
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.010114,7440
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.010214,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.012614,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008169,9840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007165,5680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.011614,8160
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.009815,2000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0012385,6880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00091113,3440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0009167,0080
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006167,3120
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004123,6800
BLOCK: snippets_product_json0.0008167,4960
BLOCK: snippets_product_metatags0.0007166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0007165,8800
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.0028493,2080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101158,3600
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.bottom0.0005181,4400
BLOCK: product.info.review_list0.01181244,280262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00521242,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001514,7040
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008180,5760
BLOCK: 0.00091131,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.0050100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.138011,543,3281,572,864
OBSERVER: m_seo_observer_meta0.137711,546,1361,572,864
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Product0.07041734,832786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019184,952262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:et_currencymanager_checking_is_in_order_before0.0006311,9920
locale/currency0.00888860,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014248,0160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009241,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Store0.001137,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Object_Category0.03841152,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template0.00051811,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Template_Collection0.00261250,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0051847,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Template_Rule_Condition_Combine0.00636115,0240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0110425,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0008442,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Resource_Rewrite_Collection0.0013626,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0105867,8320
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_welcome_fix0.00368612,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0408233252,5360
frontend/universal/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.855714,222,6804,456,448
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.09251985,5041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.120269293,744524,288
OBSERVER: snippets_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01096922,7760
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_process_output0.011569153,696262,144
OBSERVER: goodahead_speed_booster_cacher_add_tags0.03616931,7840
OBSERVER: m_seo_snippets_observer0.00416944,888262,144
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer0.03737074,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SeoAutolink_Model_Observer0.0003133,4960
OBSERVER: m_seoautolink_observer30.00266940,4880
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/alternatelang/head.phtml0.0005119,1680
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/page/html/breadcrumbs-json.phtml0.0005110,0560
frontend/base/default/template/magmodules/snippets/catalog/product/json.phtml0.04221456,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_Seo_Model_Rewrite_Product_Image0.0003105,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008136,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0080271,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0028341,0800
frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/header_16.phtml0.065611,571,5601,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/psearch/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0035197,3120
frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.001514,0960
frontend/universal/default/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.022711,145,6401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00471318,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003150,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0003151,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0003126,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0010278,3680
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.611111,423,8001,572,864
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.1814184,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006117,2960
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01401101,6080
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0440526,7280
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.0276529,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003121,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002121,0560
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.005519,4080
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0031170,2560
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/view/collateral/simple_list.phtml0.06811347,552524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0423144,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010129,3200
frontend/universal/default/template/catalog/product/list/related_bottom_slider.phtml0.1454145,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001624,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0013110,8960
frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0075110,1920
frontend/universal/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005117,6320
frontend/base/default/template/seo/description.phtml0.0335128,192262,144